2014 Festival Favorites


 


Full Directory


Last Name First Name Discipline Name Booth #
Abrahamson Evan Painting 2
Ahrens Janet Mixed Media 43
Alexander Douglas Drawing/Pastels 171
Amputh Pam Jewelry (metal/stone) 93
Anderson Mark Painting 209
Anderson Nancy Jewelry (metal/stone) 216
Arimah Lesley Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 8
Arth Gregory Painting 267, 268
Asuit Jake Mixed Media 12
Baillie Kendra Printmaking 180
Banning Linda Jewelry (metal/stone) 88
Barr Frank Mixed Media 68
Bauer Bradley Photography 79
Bibler Emily Mixed Media 215
Blahnik Thomas Fine Crafts 225
Bodenberg Don Jewelry (metal/stone) 81
Boesch Lisa Fine Crafts 48
Bonine Linda Jewelry (metal/stone) 46
Boyd Michael Glass 27
Canterbury John Photography 259
Carlson Lisa Jewelry (metal/stone) 69
Cartwright John Drawing/Pastels 38
Christiansen Jenny Jewelry (metal/stone) 108
Coggshall Robin Mixed Media 223
Cole-Footitt Candiss Fine Crafts 30
Coller Jewett Bob Photography 138
Corpeny Peggy Drawing/Pastels 67
Corpeny Peggy Photography 67
Costello Deborah Glass 221
Cox Brent Glass 16
Cronin Dorie Ceramics 14
Crow Ron Fine Crafts 156
Curran Cathy Fine Crafts 235
Daehlin Mark Mixed Media 253
Davidson Shawna Jewelry (metal/stone) 7, 9
Davis Greg Photography 91
Dawald Jeff Jewelry (metal/stone) 122
Delozier Brian Painting 134
Dinauer Greg Glass 162
Dittmar Russel Painting 197
Easley Jeff Fine Crafts 145
Echert Phillip Ceramics 56
Eshghieh Parvaneh Fine Crafts 163
Esler-Whelan Angela Fine Crafts 149
Farrell Robert Jewelry (metal/stone) 52
Farrell Robert Metal Work/Sculpture 52
Feickert Bridget Photography 177
Field Susan Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 55
Fierce Nicole Glass 184
Fitzloff-Westfield Candyce Jewelry (metal/stone) 6
Friedrich Lisa Mixed Media 187
Frost M. Kelly Jewelry (metal/stone) 59
Funk Megan Jewelry (metal/stone) 99
Gauss Jeffery Mixed Media 262
Gendler Cheryl Cheryl’s Kitchen 219
Gianlorenzi Rose Fine Crafts 47
Gilbertson Sara Ceramics 124
Gilbertson Sara Painting 124
Gohman Mary Jewelry (metal/stone) 131
Granata John Photography 13
Gray Allen Photography 57
Grillos Ronia Fine Crafts 29
Hahne Spencer Painting 19
Hall Bradley Printmaking 116
Hall Andy Photography 130
Happel Deda Painting 3
Harrison David Photography 71
Havet Jean Jewelry (metal/stone) 152
Hawkinson Todd Jewelry (metal/stone) 100
Heddan Lance Glass 28
Hendrickson Flattum Amy Jo Printmaking 211
Hernandez Amy Fine Crafts 96
Hoff Gary Painting 113
Holewa Laura Fine Crafts 181
Holmes Michael Painting 53
Huonder Anthony Ceramics 175
Huot Jeanine Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 90, 92
Huot Jeanine Glass 90, 92
Jacobs Timn Drawing/Pastels 192
James Dewey Mixed Media 174
Johnson Marti Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 132
Johnson Christy Drawing/Pastels 213
Kahmann Sky Jewelry (metal/stone) 146
Kaufman Stuart Pastamore 114
Kelley Jim Photography 238
Kiewel Emily Ceramics 195
Klaric Alejandra Jewelry (metal/stone) 143
Krasovska Olga Painting 31
Kremen Heather Glass 176
Labuszewski Judy Painting 120
Lager Barbara Jewelry (metal/stone) 49
Lanoue Elaine Painting 155
Lanoue Guiteau Mixed Media 153, 154
Lash Barbara Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 201
Laughlin Jon Metal Work/Sculpture 199
Lawrence Diane Painting 172
Leisen Dan Photography 265
Lillibridge Bill Mixed Media 250
Lingle Abby Ceramics 185
Liu Kangsheng Painting 61
Livingston David Fine Crafts 74
Livingston Rebecca Ceramics 206, 208
Loden Larissa Jewelry (metal/stone) 170
Lujan Laurie Jewelry (metal/stone) 41
Luoma Melissa Jewelry (metal/stone) 110
Lyall Robert Metal Work/Sculpture 256
Madland Ann Jewelry (metal/stone) 207
Malekian Armik Painting 70
Mann Sarena Mixed Media 37
Mari Vicente Mixed Media 107, 109
Marianiello Jessie Painting 97
Martinez Marisa Jewelry (metal/stone) 33
Matyszczyk Cliff Metal Work/Sculpture 158, 159
Mcfall Candy Jewelry (metal/stone) 25
McGee Melvin Painting 94
McGee Casey Fine Crafts 254
McKelvey Brian Drawing/Pastels 128
Meyer Cheri Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 104
Michaud Michael Fine Crafts 261
Michaud-Scorza Anthony Glass 51
Mikos Ruth Jewelry (metal/stone) 62
Miller Judith Ceramics 123
Miller Charlotte Painting 125
Miranda Suzanne Jewelry (metal/stone) 1
Mix Marcie Jewelry (metal/stone) 34
Morgen Debb Mixed Media 32
Mort Eric Glass 54
Mosling Luke Drawing/Pastels 42
Moss Michelle Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 23
Murzyn Nola Glass 136
Nelson Bethany Printmaking 75
Nesseth Crysten Metal Work/Sculpture 24
Netten Ron Ceramics 222
O’Brien Wendy Jewelry (metal/stone) 84
Olson Benjamin Photography 118
Olson Paul Metal Work/Sculpture 190
Paglia Michael Painting 44
Parent Liz Metal Work/Sculpture 137
Peterson Beth Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 66
Petersson Lisa Mixed Media 200
Pinkerton Holly Fine Crafts 179
Rasmussen Jolene Glass 269
Reiersen Randy Fine Crafts 77
Reif David & Ann Jewelry (metal/stone) 150
Richardson Craig Mixed Media 165
Rigby MJ Painting 112
Ringelstetter Nicholas Mixed Media 115
Robbins Dale Fine Crafts 102
Rowley Gary Jewelry (metal/stone) 245
Rudolph Lisa and Jim Photography 228
Rujuwa Peter Mixed Media 111
Ryan Stacey Mixed Media 144
Saint Augustine Mariah Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 45
Sales Amanda Drawing/Pastels 148
Sanchelli Lynn Painting 18, 20
Sandquist Greta Painting 98
Sawyer Lawrence Photography 103
Schramm Carmel & Michael Jewelry (metal/stone) 127
Schuh Ben Painting 164
Schultz Rachael Jewelry (metal/stone) 189
Schultz Lynn Mixed Media 255
Shatz Paul Photography 252
Sherman Irene Glass 243
Siciliano Thomas Mixed Media 95
Simpson Sarah Ceramics 135
Skiles William Jewelry (metal/stone) 105
Sklar Kirk Jewelry (metal/stone) 72
Slate Joyce Jewelry (metal/stone) 129
Sorensen Jeff Glass 65
Spitzack Jerry Metal Work/Sculpture 166
Stahl Jim Drawing/Pastels 246
Stainbrook Dorothy Heathglen 230
Stalteri Carol Jewelry (metal/stone) 85
Steger John Ceramics 50
Summers Erin Painting 167
Talamantes Kristi Jewelry (metal/stone) 58
Thielman Pat Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 157
Thomas Jennifer Ceramics 36
Thompson Laura and Michael Glass 35
Traeger John Fine Crafts 60
Trelles Jeannie Jewelry (metal/stone) 63
Ulm Holly Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 87
Vance Chris Painting 86
VanDell Travis Croix Valley Foods 82
Vick Karen Jewelry (metal/stone) 76
Wagner Greg Glass 106
Wallis Lynda Beadwork (jewelry/sculpture) 101
Walstead Kirsten Ceramics 17
Wang Chun Painting 178
Watters Sally Jewelry (metal/stone) 40
Weiss Adam Metal Work/Sculpture 78, 80
West Pat Garlic Festival Foods 241
Wewerka Steve Photography 83
Wheeler Chrissy Fine Crafts 234
White Thomas Jewelry (metal/stone) 26
Wiegert Lan En Painting 186
Wiener Allan Fine Crafts 168
Williams Susan Photography 147
Winn Marnie Fine Crafts 39
Zeiche Patti Jewelry (metal/stone) 249
Zhang Ying Mixed Media 188

 

© Copyright Stone Arch Bridge Festival – A weekend of art and music on the Minneapolis Riverfront – Father's Day Weekend - Site Powered by WP, Smitty and Pexeto